Przed tobą chronologiczna rozpiska misji - znajdziesz tu daty, miejsca oraz liderów poszczególnych misji.

21-25.05

Juwenalia Śląskie

Kamila Konderla

24-31.05

Jarosław

Kamila Konderla

21-23.06

Olsztyn

Lidia Pacek,
Krzysztof Bączek

24-30.06

Stalowa Wola

Mateusz Wszelaki

01-07.07

Koszalin

Norbert Krakowski

01-07.07

Toruń

Lidia Sołtysik

01-08.07

Przemyśl

Kamila Konderla,
Tina Rusnok

01-07.07

Gliwice

Paweł Richter

07-11.07

Dąbrowa Górnicza

Klaudia Zojdź

07-10.07

Lublin

Mateusz Wszelaki,
Gabrysia Nowacka

09-12.07

Poznań

Kornelia Fedorczyk Cabrera

08-14.07

Racibórz

Wiktoria Anczyk

08-14.07

Kutno

Szymon Perenc,
Kuba Dębski

08-14.07

Iława

Wojciech Janicki, Estera Aręd

15-21.07

Zelów

Maciej Krzyżewski

15-20.07

MOMENTUM
- Kołobrzeg

zespół liderów

22-28.07

Goleniów

Maria Marszałek,
Dawid Witucki

22-28.07

Reszel

Lidia Pacek,
Krzysztof Bączek

22-28.07

Terespol

Beata i Dawid Maksymiuk

22-28.07

Mysłowice

Klaudia Zojdź

29.07-04.08

Biskupiec

Estera Aręd,
Kamila Wojtak

28.07-04.08

Mogilno

Filip Śmigielski

29.07-03.08

Pol'and'Rock
Kostrzyn n. Odrą

Michał Ćwiękała

04-11.08

Tuchola

Filip Lachowski

05-11.08

Szczytno

Mateusz Szweda

05-11.08

Jasło

Kamila Konderla

05-11.08

Jastrzębie-Zdrój

Lidia Sołtysik,
Szymon Łabuz

12-18.08

Gdynia

Estera Wiaduch

12-18.08

Chełm

Dawid Dworak, Tatiana Rusnok

12-18.08

Mszczonów, Łódź (objazdowa)

Michał Imiłkowski

12-18.08

Praszka

Maria Marszałek,
Ula Słonina

19-25.08

Nowy Dwór
Gdański

Kornelia Fedorczyk Cabrera

19-25.08

Świecie

Filip Lachowski

19-25.08

Grajewo

Asia Ogonowska

19.08-25.08

Łódź

Dominik Piórkowski

22-25.08

Szopienice

Maria Marszałek,
Szymon Łabuz

25.08-01.09

Frombork

Dominik Piórkowski

25.08-01.09

Bydgoszcz

Filip Śmigielski

25.08-01.09

Katowice/Śląsk

Dawid Witucki

25.08-01.09

Pruszcz Gdański

Julia Guczalska

26.08-01.09

Bochnia

Kamil Różycki,
Dominika Staśko

26.08-01.09

Warszawa

Szymon Perenc,
Alicja Duda

26.08-01.09

Świebodzin

Mateusz Szweda,
Maciej Krzyżewski

01-08.09

Słupsk

Kornelia Fedorczyk Cabrera

02-06.10

Katowice

zespół liderów