lista misji, daty i liderzy

  miasto        data         lider

Bielsko-Biała

09-15.08

Aleksander Gwiszcz,
Marek Bylicki

Białystok

16-21.08

Ola Szpakowska,
Estera Aręd

Biskupiec

19-25.07

Estera Aręd

Bolesławiec

01-08.08

Oliwia Majka

Bydgoszcz

01-08.08

Filip Śmigielski

Ciechanów

22-29.08

Tatiana Rusnok,
Kacper Orzoł

Dąbrowa Górnicza

18-25.07

Szymon Łabuz

Gdynia

15-22.08

Estera Wiaduch

Gdańsk

04-11.07

Julia Maliszewska
Gosia Szymikowska

Giżycko

09-15.08

Mateusz Szweda

Grajewo

22-29.08

Estera Aręd

Grudziądz

09-15.08

Paweł Sabat

Gryfów Śląski

22-29.08

Michał Imiłkowski

Iława

02-08.08

Estera Aręd

Jasło

18-25.07

Weronika Kurasz,
Natalia Papierz

Jaworzno

23-29.08

Kamil Różycki

Jelenia Góra

05-11.07

-

Katowice

09-15.08

Maria Marszałek

Kietrz

02-08.08

Daria Herok

Koszalin

26.07-01.08

Jonasz Gdaniec

Krosno

20-27.07

Aleksandra Sołtysik, Agnieszka Kozioł

Krotoszyn

23-29.08

Kaj Teofilak

Krzeszowice

15-20.08

Martyna Szczęsna,
Emek Gościej

Kutno

25.07-01.08

Krzysiek Danielczuk,
Wiktor Antonowski

Lębork

19-25.07

Lidia Sołtysik

Legnica

26.07-01.08

Julia Maliszewska

Leszno

19-25.07

Milena Michalak

Lublin

23-29.08

Maria Marszałek

Łódź

01-08.08

Maria Marszałek,
Szymon Perenc

Mikołajki

25.07-01.08

Kasia Ksepka,
Asia Rejmentowska

Misja Momentum (Kołobrzeg)

12-17.07

Liderzy G+

Nowa Sól

05-11.07

Maciej Miśta

Oświęcim

04-11.07

Martyna Szczęsna

Poznań

26.07-01.08

Kornelia
Fedorczyk-Cabrera

Pruszków

22-29.08

Bruno Ewertyński,
Tomasz Kondraciuk

Przemyśl

27.06-04.07

Weronika Kurasz,
Katarzyna Stramska

Racibórz

05-11.07

Aleksander Gwiszcz

Radomsko

01-08.08

Wiktoria Steleblak,
Marek Bylicki

Rzeszów

23-29.08

Dawid Ozimina

Siedlce

08-15.08

Maciek Michalak,
Janek Karczewski

Sochaczew

04-11.07

Bruno, Tomek, Janek

Świecie

16-22.08

Oliwia Majka

Tarnobrzeg

25.07-01.08

Tatiana Rusnok,
Grzegorz Gotfryd

Terespol

15-22.08

Kamila Konderla,
Daniel Zabłocki

Toruń

09-15.08

Lidia Sołtysik

Tuchola

04-11.07

Julia Kamińska,
Antonina Wardzińska

Tychy

22-29.08

Daria Herok

Warszawa

22-29.08

-

Zamość

04-11.07

Patrycja Ozimina,
Joanna Czyż

Żary

16-22.08

Kornelia
Fedorczyk-Cabrera

Żory

08-15.08

Wiktoria Steleblak